Přirážky za legury

[€/t]

W.Nr.značka ocelikontislitkytyčová ocelválcovaný drátlesklá ocel
1.0037S235JR223
1.0050E295/St 50-2223
1.0060E335/St 60-2223
1.0070E360668
1.0213C8C/QST34-3223
1.0234Qst.38-3 (C15C)223
1.0303C4C/QST32-3, C9D223
1.0402C22223
1.0460P250GH/C22.8223
C35 (1.0501) C35E (1.1181)223
1.0546S355NL6668
1.0553S355J06668
1.0566T STE 355668
1.0569QSt52-3668
S355J2(1.0577), S235J0(1.0114), S235J2(1.0117)6668
1.0580E355668
1.071511SMN30668
1.072635S20668
1.072746S20668
1.076244SMn288810
1.1121C10E223
1.1141C15E223
EA1K6668
1.117330Mn5779
1.1180C35 RCR2223
1.1191C45E2223
ER7CAFMOD12223
R732223
R73CAF2223
R62
R72
1.1193Cf45223
1.1201C45R223
1.1203C55334
R83
ER7CAF3334
1.1213CF53/CF53X10334
1.1213CF53X20334
1.1219C56E2334
1.1221C60E334
CLASS B3334
CR-CAF3334
1.130230MnVS6181923
1.130338MnVS6192025
1.220831CrV2 (31CrV3)353645
1.3505100Cr6272835
1.3520100CrMnSi6-4353645
1.353116CrNiMo6173179223
1.3536100CrMo7-3656784
1.3537100CrMo7586075
1.502338Si7212227
1.512237MnSi5242531
1.513150MnSi4192025
1.521720MnV6171822
1.523138MnSiVS5151619
C38mod14151619
1.523227MnSiVS6151619
1.541516Mo3 (15Mo3)353645
1.550822B2668
1.552630MnB4+TI,30MnB4668
1.553130MnB58810
1.553523MnB4668
1.575215NiCr13 (14NiCr14)302313390
1.581018NiCr5-4127132164
1.591817CrNi6168174217
1.592018CrNi8215223277
1.652220NiCrMo28386107
1.654023MnNiCrMo5-38285106
1.654123MnNiCrMo5-28083103
1.656617NiCrMo6-4146151188
1.658030CrNiMo8264274341
1.658234CrNiMo6174185192239
1.658718CrNiMo7-6189201208259
1.675823MnNiMoCr5-4158164204
1.701515Cr3151619
1.701617Cr3192025
1.702720Cr4202126
1.703334Cr4(S4)202126
1.703541Cr4(S4)202126
1.707632CrB4202126
1.707736CrB4212227
1.710254SiCr6202126
1.713116MnCr5(S5)202126
1.714720MnCr5(S5)242531
1.714716/20MnCr5(S5)242531
1.716016MnCrB5202126
1.717655Cr3181923
1.718227MnCrB5/35KBW181923
1.718533MnCrB5181923
1.721825CrMoS4434555
1.722034CrMoS4434555
1.722542CrMo440434555
1.722742CrMoS440434555
1.722850CrMo4434555
1.732120MoCr4555771
1.732525MoCr4606277
1.733513CrMo4-5737694
1.738010CrMo9-10155161200
1.770152CrMoV4535568
1.770730CrMoV9767998
1.815360SiCrV7535568
1.815951CrV4, 50CrV4333443
1.816158CrV4323341
1.851931CrMoV971767998
18NiCrMo5146151188
21NiCrMo5146151188
40NiCrMo7193200249
39NiCrMo3100104129
20CrNi498102126
16CrNi498102126
16NiCrS4101105130
EN 355278288359
TL 1356445
TL 1427171822
TL 1438192025
TL 4221222328
TL 4227232430
TL 4521213221275
TL4521MOD238247307
V2905101013
V2906101013
ZF1170176219
ZF1A201208259
ZF6202126
ZF502223
ZF59192025
ZF60M668
ZF7242531
ZF7B242531
4140454758
C15F+Svk303139
30Cr2V666885
38Cr2V676986
60SiCr8192025
C50E26C202126
C50E83C485062
4319189196244
8219606277
8319616379
S53161721
50S2212227
WSTE 355+CE6668
42CrMo4 Mod77
42CrMo4-NIC77
42CrMo4-LB40
E.R9.32
R92
E.R8.32
ER82
BR2
CLASS C4
MK-J2485062
CQ35556
SAE 1548mod779
38MnS6171822
S48C668
38MnVS5151619
46Cr420
6C114
7C12
8C12
7C214
BC215
8C314
8C414
CC315
BC45
BC33
9C23
9C13
BC115
EA1N7779
1035223
Class C UCS6
EA1N (LEG)24
C64M-ICE8
A1057779
33MnCrB5-2ModNi948891114